CH Highpoint Radford All In DN
Retriever (Flat-Coated)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Axel - (Male)
Owner: Roxanne Ziefflie
Breeder: Dorte & Ken Larsen, Roxanne Ziefflie
Conformation Handler: Roxanne Ziefflie
Performance Handler: Roxanne Ziefflie
Website: https://radfordretrievers.com


dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 3 3 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 138 105 64 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 671 495 292 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   46
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club July 23 to July 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 6 (1-4-2-0)
Sunday Select Dog   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 5 (1-3-2-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Terry Gains 26
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 4 (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 2 (1-1-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2 (2-1-0-0)

Show Date
Sporting Dog Club of BC July 17 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Gordon Hayburn (3-3-1-2)
  Winners Dog   Gordon Hayburn (3-3-1-2)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association July 16 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Judith Shurb (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Judith Shurb (2-2-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (1-1-0-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Anthony Kelly N/A
  Winners Dog   Anthony Kelly (1-2-1-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Weng Woh Chan N/A
  Best Of Winners   Weng Woh Chan (1-3-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Weng Woh Chan (1-3-2-2)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Claudio Rossi N/A
  Winners Dog   Claudio Rossi (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (2-4-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (2-4-2-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Linda Kraft N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By