Ch Quarrydene's Issa Diamond
Cairn Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Merril Schmitt
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 35 35 34 34 34
All Breed Ranking: 362 362 349 304 288

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   39
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Saskatchewan Terrier Association August 08 to August 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Select Bitch   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Dawne Deeley N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Constantine-Amodei 8 (1-3-3-2)
  Group 3rd   John Constantine-Amodei 39
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Cairn Terrier Club Of Canada [Regional] June 08 to June 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Bred By Exhibitor   Michael Dougherty N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Dougherty N/A
  Award Of Merit   Michael Dougherty N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Richard Powell (0-3-1-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Richard Powell N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve (3-5-3-3)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Dawson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Dawson N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen (0-4-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Frederiksen N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Jon Cole N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By