Tolyn's Knight Commander
Lakeland Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 72 72 72 70 66
All Breed Ranking: 582 582 558 507 461

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judith Byrne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
  Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-2-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 11
  Best Of Winners   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 2 (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 0
  Winners Dog   Dawne Deeley N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Constantine-Amodei 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
Friday Winners Dog   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (1-0-1-0)
Sunday Winners Dog   Hans van den Berg (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Arthur Fry (1-0-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-0-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By