Can Ch. Xelascon Harbinger Of Hope
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Cole - (Male)
Owner: Johny MATHEW, Jane HOLICKA, Caroline HOLICKA
Breeder: Linda Sroka; Andy Sroka; Caroline & Jane Holicka
Conformation Handler: Kyle Ace and Chelby Marling
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 16 14 11 11
Group Ranking: 231 213 202 187
All Breed Ranking: 1513 1490 1420 1324 1187

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   49
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Torbjorn Skaar 3 (0-2-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 4 (0-3-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Lee Anne Bateman 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 27 to May 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (1-0-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Thomas Nesbitt (1-0-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Group 4th   Thomas Nesbitt 35
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Melody Roth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1 (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club / Club Canin Hochelaga May 20 to May 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire (2-1-1-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Sunday Best Of Winners   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (2-2-1-4)
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (2-2-1-4)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Johan Becerra-Hernandez (2-2-1-4)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class LTD Breed Show Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Sharon Luckhart (1-2-1-2)
  Winners Dog   Sharon Luckhart (1-2-1-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sharon Luckhart N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 4 (1-3-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By