Ch Quarrydene's Mission Possible
Cairn Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 2 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 53 40 22 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 448 354 199 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   119
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada [Group Specialty] April 21 to April 21, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Lynne Harwood N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynne Harwood 3 (0-1-1-2)

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club April 19 to April 19, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Vandra Huber (Dr) N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Vandra Huber (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 18 to April 21, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   John Rowton (2-2-0-3)
  Winners Dog   John Rowton (2-2-0-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Rowton N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Rowton N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Whittier 6 (2-2-0-3)
  BPIG   Lee Whittier N/A
  Group 1st   Lee Whittier 103
  Winners Dog   Lee Whittier (2-2-0-3)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Whittier (2-2-0-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Whittier N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 3 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (0-1-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 13
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (2-0-0-4)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Gunnar Nymann N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gunnar Nymann N/A
  Winners Dog   Gunnar Nymann (0-1-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Gunnar Nymann N/A
  BPIG   Gunnar Nymann N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 26 to January 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Winners Dog   Jo Ann Pavey
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   John Bryson N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Bryson
  Winners Dog   John Bryson
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   John Bryson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By