Ch Snocrest Suzie Q
Toy Fox Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 73 73 73 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 569 569 569 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 2 (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
  Select Bitch   William Byrne N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 2 (0-1-1-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 3 3 8 7 7
Group Ranking: 234 231 463 440 535
All Breed Ranking: 1833 1795 3427 3261 4127

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   38
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 2 (0-1-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
  Group 4th   Mark Houston-McMillan 24
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Trotter 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 1 (0-0-0-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 2
  Select Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (0-0-1-2)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 2 (0-0-1-2)
Saturday Select Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 2 (0-0-1-2)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 7 7
Group Ranking: 644 635 613 580 532
All Breed Ranking: 4892 4774 4560 4394 4069

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Dianne Miller N/A
  Select Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Select Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Select Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Hastings N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Hastings (0-2-2-0)
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (0-2-2-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (0-2-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (0-2-2-0)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Murray Eason (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Murray Eason (1-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Roger Hartinger N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By