Ch Mardeck's Where The Magic Is
Schipperke
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Lesley D & Terry M Thorne
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 9
Group Ranking: 193 189 182 176 163
All Breed Ranking: 1632 1596 1509 1422 1297

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   46
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Schipperke Club Of Canada [National] August 17 to August 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Terry Gains N/A
  Select Dog   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Gains N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
  BPIG   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
Friday Winners Dog   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 0
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Winners Dog   Leyda Perez N/A
  Group 4th   Leyda Perez 6
  Best Puppy In Breed   Leyda Perez N/A
  Group 4th   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 6
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 0

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday BPIG   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Group 4th   Fred Dewsbury 13
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Fred Dewsbury (2-0-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  BPIG   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Group 2nd   Mel Saranchuk 18
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 2 (3-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk (3-0-0-0)

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina (2-0-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Carmen Haller (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (2-0-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By