Ch. CrimsonSkys Impossible To Tame, AS, CA, RA, JTS, SHDX, SSBs
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Atley - (Female)
Owner: Jackie Erb
Breeder: Jackie Erb & Clint Prystupa
Conformation Handler: Jackie Erb
Performance Handler: Jackie Erb
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Carmen Haller N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club September 03 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson (0-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (0-2-1-0)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 9
Group Ranking: 80 80 75 68 64
All Breed Ranking: 697 697 660 586 528

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Winners   Roger Hartinger (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (1-1-1-1)
Friday Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  BPIG   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Group 2nd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 10
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-1-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 3 3 3 3 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 221 197 168 112 N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
92.33 98.50 80.00 0.00 17

2024

Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Excellent B   Susan Des Cotes 80.0(3 Pts)

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club [Rally] March 16 to March 17, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Advanced B   Pearl Fabbro 100.0(8 Pts)
  Advanced B   Kelly Ladouceur 97.0(6 Pts)
Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 14 13 12 9 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 677 654 604 556 N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
93.50 93.50 0.00 0.00 11

2023

Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 01 to September 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced B   Gwen Roswell 99.0(7 Pts)
Saturday Advanced B   Leslie Marshall 88.0(4 Pts)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] August 04 to August 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Novice B   Suzanne Hemminger 87.0
Sunday Novice B   Cheryl Bishop 97.0
Saturday Novice B   Suzanne Hemminger 98.0
Friday Novice B   Tami Marks 93.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By