Ch Lahhabeh Captures Ur Soul
Saluki
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Stevie - (Female)
Owner: Douglas Stratton & Debby Dillman
Breeder: Debby Dillman
Conformation Handler: Douglas Stratton
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 61 60 53 43 26
All Breed Ranking: 513 495 457 397 265

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 4 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   104
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club July 23 to July 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Edgar Bajona 14
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 14
  Group 1st   Terry Gains 16
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (0-1-0-0)
  Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 15
  Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 15
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association July 16 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (0-1-0-0)
  Group 4th   Richard Paquette 29
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 0
  Winners Bitch   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez (0-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 0
  Winners Bitch   David Gilmour (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club July 08 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham (0-2-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 91 91 85 77 72
All Breed Ranking: 837 837 790 704 642

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harto Stockmari 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Hans Almgren 1

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Igor Vygouzov N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Julio Ronco N/A
  Best Of Winners   Julio Ronco (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Julio Ronco 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Julio Ronco (1-2-1-0)
  BPIG   Julio Ronco N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Torbjorn Skaar N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Derrick Seow N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By