Ch Beaukees I Walk the Line
Keeshond
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Cash - (Male)
Owner: Chantalle Carroll, Dan Gallant, Trent Napier, Amber Sorgen
Breeder: Chantalle Carroll
Conformation Handler: Amber Sorgen
Website: http://www.beaukees.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Keeshond Club Of BC October 13 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Bruce Fraser N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Grant Townsend (9-7-5-2)
  Winners Dog   Grant Townsend (9-7-5-2)
  BPIG   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Vicki Abbot (2-2-2-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandy Alexander (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (2-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Raymundo Lo N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Raymundo Lo (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Raymundo Lo (2-1-1-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Joanne Paulk N/A

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-0-3-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-0-3-0)
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  BPIG   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-0-3-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Winners Dog   Bruce Fraser (1-0-3-0)
  BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  BPIG   Bruce Fraser N/A
Friday BPIG   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-2-0)
  BPIG   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By