BISS MBIS MRBIS MBPIS GCH Shines Call The Winning Shot With Tzo Wen N X
Chinese Shar-Pei
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Eight Ball ???? - (Female)
Owner: RHonda Holloway, John Kolodziej,Tammy Bohlke, Barbara Lavere, Rebecca Pentecost
Breeder: Rebecca Pentecost
Conformation Handler: Hailey Griffith
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 4 8 9 7 19
All Breed Ranking: 49 65 78 64 168

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 4 14 10 6 3   0 0 0 0 0   1233
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Daniel Kwee N/A
Sunday Group 2nd   Glenda Goller 16
  Best Of Breed   Glenda Goller 2 (0-0-1-2)
Saturday Group 3rd   Cheryl Paterson 14
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best In Show   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 162 *
  Group 1st   Ron Mahon 21
  Group 1st   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 20
Wednesday Group 1st   Denise Cornelssen 15
  Group 1st   Richard Paquette 19

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Derrick Seow N/A
Sunday Group 2nd   Lucie Paradis 28
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 2 (1-0-1-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Gutenberg Soares N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Letitia Bett 11
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1 (0-0-0-2)
Thursday Select Bitch   Dianne Miller N/A
  Select Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A
Wednesday Reserve Best In Show   Joy Lynne Huntley 135
  Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 24
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (0-0-0-2)

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Graham Kerr 20
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 2 (0-0-1-2)
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Ben Wasylyshen 151 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 1st   Joy Hodgkinson 18
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Graham Kerr N/A
Friday Group 1st   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 18
  Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 0

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 4 (1-1-2-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Melvin Beech N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Thomas Nesbitt 20
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 2 (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Robert Rowbotham 10
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Select Bitch   David Swartwood N/A
Friday Group 1st   Terry Carter 17
  Group 2nd   Davor Javor 11
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 1 (0-0-0-2)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   David Strachan 28
  Best Of Breed   David Strachan 8 (2-0-3-4)
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Canalizo 49
  Best Of Breed   Michael Canalizo 10 (2-3-3-3)
Saturday Select Bitch   Jeffery Bazell N/A
Friday Select Bitch   George Kostopoulos N/A

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Best In Show   Allan Brown 100
  Group 1st   Allan Brown 22
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 14
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1
Saturday Group 1st   Michael Woods (Dr) 26
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 23
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur 3 (1-1-0-2)
Saturday Group 3rd   Glen Stark 24
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 2 (1-1-0-1)
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Pamela Bruce 147
  Group 1st   Pamela Bruce 34
  Group 2nd   Peter Machen 28
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Igor Selimovic 10
  Best Of Breed   Branislav Rajic 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Igor Selimovic 2 (0-0-1-2)
Saturday Group 2nd   Wendy Anderson 8
  Group 4th   Doug Windsor 3
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Lee Steeves 5
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Robert Shreve 38
  Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 1 (0-1-0-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Kim Hamel 10
  Group 4th   Rick Fehler 6
  Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 0
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 38
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 4 (1-2-0-2)
Saturday Select Bitch   Grant Townsend N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Judith Shurb N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
All Breed Ranking: 31 32 30 28 30

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
6 4 34 37 12 3   0 0 0 0 1   2739
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Karen Day 37
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 1 (0-1-0-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Wendy Maisey 32
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 1 (0-1-0-1)
Thursday Group 2nd   Lee Steeves 39
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 08 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Ole Nielsen 21
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   John Rowton 59
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Timothy Catterson 76
  Best Of Breed   Timothy Catterson 2 (1-1-0-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Darryl Vice 53
  Best Of Breed   Darryl Vice 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Club VI Ontario November 25 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Camac 1

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Eugene Blake N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Paul Stanton N/A
Friday Group 3rd   Sean Delmar 35
  Best Of Breed   Sean Delmar 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 03 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Thora Brown 29
  Group 4th   Stephen Dainard 27
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Jack Ireland 30
  Group 2nd   Terry Carter 31
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   James Reynolds 21
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Saturday Group 4th   James Moses 15 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   James Moses 1 (0-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 19
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 17
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1 (0-1-0-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 15
  Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 15
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 8
  Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 8
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Heather Langfeld 13
  Group 2nd   Allan Pepper 13
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Cheryl Paterson 24
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Carol Graham 32
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
Friday Group 1st   Bruce Fraser 27
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita McCarry-Beatie 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Colm Beatie 2 (1-1-0-1)
Friday Group 1st   Patrick Mudge 28
  Group 2nd   Joyce Love 23
  Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 1 (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Starr White N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Erin Brown N/A
Thursday Group 1st   Lucie Paradis 21
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 7 (1-5-0-2)

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 24 to August 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandra Mashford 0
Sunday Group 2nd   Janet Buchanan 21
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Heather Brennan 23
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Rui Oliveira 0

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Ole Nielsen 110 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Joy Lynne Huntley 89
  Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 15
  Group 1st   Ole Nielsen 15
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
Saturday Best In Show   Heather Langfeld 124 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Wayne Thompson 110
  Group 1st   Wayne Thompson 14
  Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 15
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1 (0-1-0-1)
Friday Best In Show   Geraldine Taylor 105 *
  Group 1st   Patrick Mudge 12
  Group 3rd   Phyllis Pancel 11
  Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 0
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Sandra Anderson 12
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Sandy Gelinas 23
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 2 (1-1-0-1)
Friday Group 1st   Michael Gelinas 22
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 2 (1-0-0-2)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 07 to August 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 2nd   Honey Glendinning 11
  Group 2nd   Jon Cole 11
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 1 (0-1-0-1)
Wednesday Group 3rd   Deirdre McKinnon 7
  Group 3rd   Mark Houston-McMillan 6
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Judi Elford 11
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0
Thursday Group 1st   Joy Hodgkinson 18
  Group 2nd   Robert Rowbotham 17
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Wednesday Group 2nd   Judith Byrne 14
  Group 2nd   William Byrne 14
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 14
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 2 (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Donna Conod 11
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 2 (0-1-1-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Jacqueline Rusby 13
  Group 3rd   Philip Wendling 10
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 2 (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Maribel Sy 23
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Honey Glendinning 25
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Thursday Group 3rd   Aramis (Joy) Lim 18
  Best Of Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Thora Brown 149 *
  Group 2nd   Allan Brown 13
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 20
  Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Wendy Anderson 22
  Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 21
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Jocelyne Gagne 23
  Group 2nd   David Swartwood 21
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 3 (0-0-1-3)
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 3 (0-0-1-3)
Thursday Best In Show   Thomas Nesbitt 152 *
  Group 1st   Thomas Nesbitt 17
  Select Bitch   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 3 (0-0-1-3)

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 29 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 10
  Group 1st   Davor Javor 10
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1
  Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 1
Saturday Group 1st   James Frederiksen 11
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 1
Friday Group 1st   Olga Gagne 11
  Group 1st   Denise Cornelssen 12
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 1

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Dianne Miller 20
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1 (1-0-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Cathy Delmar N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Sean Delmar 21
  Group 3rd   Terry Gains 13
  Best Of Breed   Sean Delmar 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 1 (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Janet Lobb 20
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 2 (0-0-0-3)
Saturday Group 2nd   Joe Lobb 23 (1-1-0-3)
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 4 (1-1-0-3)
Friday Group 1st   Robert Whitney 20
  Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 18
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 2 (0-0-0-3)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Robert Dawson 20
  Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 5
Saturday Group 2nd   Elizabeth Hindley 28
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Hindley 4

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Best In Show   Patricia Taylor 63
  Best Puppy In Show   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Patricia Taylor N/A
  BPIG   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Group 2nd   Ted Fahlgren 6
  Group 1st   Brenton Wright 7
  BPIG   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Barbara Heal N/A
  BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 7
  BPIG   Jack Ireland N/A
  Group 2nd   Jack Ireland 6
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Group 1st   Barbara Heal 7
  BPIG   Barbara Heal N/A
  BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 7
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Group 1st   Gloria Geringer 36
  BPIG   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Geringer N/A
Saturday Best In Show   Gloria Geringer 210 *
  Best Puppy In Show   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 44
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
Friday BPIG   Robert Denis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Denis (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Denis N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Judy McVeigh N/A
Friday BPIG   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Joy Lynne Huntley 97 (0-1-0-1)
  Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 7 (0-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Friday BPIG   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  BPIG   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (0-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (0-1-0-2)
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Mary White N/A
  Group 2nd   Joy Lynne Huntley 14
  BPIG   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 2 (0-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (0-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-1-0-2)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Beverly Capstick N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Beverly Capstick N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Diane Fast N/A
  Winners Bitch   Diane Fast (0-2-0-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patrick Mudge N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Peter Martin (0-1-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Martin N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva N/A
Friday BPIG   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guillermo Carrillo N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Federico Fernandez N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Federico Fernandez N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   William Gunn N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Show   William Gunn N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ray Smith N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terry Berrios N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Terry Berrios N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By