GCH Jokar N K-Krew's The Dream Lives On At Anscha
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kendall - (Female)
Owner: Keith Lawson; A. Schach; A. Bieri; C. Medeiros
Breeder: Amy Bieri, Carrie Block-Cole, Kate Renner
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 15 15 12 11 10
Group Ranking: 201 201 183 160 116
All Breed Ranking: 1350 1348 1170 1036 701

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   25
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Boxer Club of Central Ontario August 07 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 4
Saturday Select Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 06 to August 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Group 2nd   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 20 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1 (1-0-0-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 59 59 53 51 48
Group Ranking: 673 659 626 583 543
All Breed Ranking: 4378 4301 4102 3889 3605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Working & Herding Club Of Southern Ontario August 11 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 4

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Anik Primeau N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 18 18 16 16 15
Group Ranking: 164 160 151 147 139
All Breed Ranking: 992 962 919 871 798

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   84
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Davor Javor N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 5 (1-3-1-1)
  Select Bitch   Charles Olvis N/A
  Group 2nd   Elizabeth Muthard 29

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 5 (3-0-0-3)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 4 (3-0-0-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Irene Latchford 1

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 7 (1-2-1-4)
Saturday Select Bitch   Lana Ferguson N/A
Friday Group 4th   Mike Macbeth 34
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 4 (2-1-0-2)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 3 (2-1-0-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (2-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (2-2-0-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Nancy Liebes (3-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Liebes (3-1-0-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   William (Bill) Shelton (3-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William (Bill) Shelton N/A
  Best Of Winners   William (Bill) Shelton (3-1-0-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Liebes N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Osborne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Osborne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ekarat Sangkunakup (0-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (2-4-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandy Gelinas (2-4-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Gunter N/A
  BPIG   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  BPIG   William Gunter N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By