Ch Ironbull's Red Hunter
Bullmastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Zivian Pribic
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 5 5 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 157 157 143 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 911 911 857 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 5 (1-2-1-2)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Lana Ferguson N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (1-3-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Elaine Whitney N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 45 45 42 37 N/A
Group Ranking: 778 765 725 685 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5002 4911 4678 4432 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (1-4-3-2)
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (1-4-3-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Andrew Brown N/A
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Esther Joseph N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 16 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Heather Brennan (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Brennan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Sandy Gelinas (2-1-0-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Shreve N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By