Superlative's Ms B Haven
German Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Susan Cox
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 3 N/A
Group Ranking: 128 119 110 100 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1040 1006 890 810 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-3-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 3 (0-3-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (0-3-0-1)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Dana Garcia Tice N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dana Garcia Tice (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Garcia Tice N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Carol Graham (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Arne Foss N/A
  Winners Bitch   Arne Foss (1-1-0-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Geoff Whitfield N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Tim Thomas N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By