Downriver Ride To Cowcutta
Australian Cattle Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 12 12 9 8 8
Group Ranking: 314 309 295 273 251
All Breed Ranking: 1750 1714 1634 1520 1370

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   39
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 06 to May 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Winners   Margaret Moran McQuinn (3-8-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn 13 (3-8-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Margaret Moran McQuinn (3-8-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
  Group 3rd   Margaret Moran McQuinn 39

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Saskatoon Working and Herding Dog Association May 15 to May 16, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-1-0-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Denys Janssen (2-6-3-2)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Buchanan N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Irene Latchford (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Irene Latchford (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Phyllis Pancel (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (1-1-1-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Brenton Wright N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By