Aerdenhout's Light Speed
Schnauzer (Giant)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 N/A 14 14 13
Group Ranking: 24 N/A 477 475 440
All Breed Ranking: 117 N/A 3427 3390 3123

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   62
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   John Constantine-Amodei (1-2-1-3)
  Group 4th   John Constantine-Amodei 62
  Best Of Winners   John Constantine-Amodei (1-2-1-3)
  Best Of Breed   John Constantine-Amodei 6 (1-2-1-3)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Terry Carter (1-4-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (1-4-1-2)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Danik Dancause N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 17 17 14 14 13
Group Ranking: 514 506 477 475 440
All Breed Ranking: 3671 3610 3427 3390 3123

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   William Byrne N/A
  BPIG   William Byrne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Christine Watson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Christine Watson (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Shaun Watson (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shaun Watson N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (0-1-0-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Susan Norris-Jones N/A
  BPIG   Susan Norris-Jones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 0
  Group 3rd   Susan Norris-Jones 7
  Winners Bitch   Susan Norris-Jones N/A
Friday BPIG   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bonnie Derry N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser (0-1-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By