MBIS BISS Am Ch. Can GCh. Vetset Count Me In
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lina - (Female)
Owner: Dr. Elly Holowaychuk
Breeder: Dr. Elly Holowaychuk
Conformation Handler: Sarah Drake
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 2 3 3
Group Ranking: 2 2 3 4 4
All Breed Ranking: 6 6 7 11 10

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
18 17 74 20 5 1   0 0 0 0 0   7252
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 236 *
  Group 1st   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 24
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 3 (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Patricia Lanctot 144 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 18
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Rita Walker 16
  Group 1st   Dayna Johnston 19
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 5
  Best Of Breed   Dayna Johnston 5
Sunday Best In Show   Dayna Johnston 167 *
  Group 1st   Len Harfield 19
  Group 1st   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 20
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 5
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 5
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 137
  Group 1st   Mark Johnston 24
  Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 23
  Best Of Breed   Mark Johnston 5
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 5

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Margaret Jones 113 (2-2-1-1)
  Reserve Best In Show   Olga Gagne 107 (2-2-1-1)
  Group 1st   Olga Gagne 14
  Group 1st   Margaret Jones 14
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 5 (2-2-1-1)
Saturday Best In Show   Heather Langfeld 140 *
  Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 19
  Group 1st   Allan Pepper 17
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 5 (1-2-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 3 (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Cheryl Paterson 179
  Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 27
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 14 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Sandy Alexander 118 *
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 14
  Group 1st   Sandra Lex 16
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 3 (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Thomas Alexander 116 (1-1-1-1)
  Group 1st   Cec Ringstrom 16
  Group 1st   Sandy Alexander 18
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 3 (1-1-1-1)
Friday Best In Show   Lucie Paradis 107 *
  Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 13
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Group 1st   Lucie Paradis 17
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 3 (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Rita McCarry-Beatie 42
  Best Of Breed   Rita McCarry-Beatie 6 (2-3-0-2)
Friday Group 2nd   Patrick Mudge 26
  Group 1st   Joyce Love 28
  Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 5 (2-3-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 4 (2-2-0-1)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Avery Gaudin 27
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 2 (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Starr White 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Best In Show   Erin Brown 161 *
  Group 1st   Erin Brown 24
  Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 4 (0-3-1-1)
Thursday Group 2nd   Lucie Paradis 13
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 3 (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 24 to August 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Limited Breeds Show   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 0
Saturday Group 4th   Heather Brennan 21
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 4
Friday Best In Show   Denys Janssen 447
  Group 1st   Rui Oliveira 24
  Best Of Breed   Rui Oliveira 3

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 1st   Corinna Hoberg 13
  Group 2nd   John (Fred) Peddie 12
  Best Of Breed   Corinna Hoberg 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 1 (0-0-1-1)
Tuesday Best In Show   Vickie Umpleby 160 *
  Group 1st   Vickie Umpleby 12
  Group 1st   Kristen Francis 10
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Franklin Van der Spuy 9
  Best Of Breed   Franklin Van der Spuy 1 (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Edgar Bajona 172 (1-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 16
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 3 (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 20
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 19
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 07 to August 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Best In Show   Jon Cole 98
  Reserve Best In Show   Honey Glendinning 82
  Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 14
  Group 1st   Jon Cole 14
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 2 (0-2-0-1)
Wednesday Group 1st   Deirdre McKinnon 16
  Group 1st   Mark Houston-McMillan 15
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 2 (0-2-0-1)
Tuesday Group 1st   Mike Jackman 11
  Group 1st   Glen Stark 11
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Davida Brown 16
  Best Of Breed   Davida Brown 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best In Show   Robert Rowbotham 115 *
  Group 1st   Judi Elford 12
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0
Thursday Group 3rd   Joy Hodgkinson 16
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 18
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Wednesday Reserve Best In Show   William Byrne 153
  Group 1st   Judith Byrne 15
  Group 1st   William Byrne 15
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 11
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Donna Conod 13
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 15
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 13 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Marilyn O'Neill 136
  Group 1st   Ron Mahon 10
  Group 1st   Marilyn O'Neill 13
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
Saturday Best In Show   Guy Jeavons 179
  Group 1st   Brian Reid 14
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
Friday Group 1st   Pamela Bruce 7
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Darle Heck 17
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Deirdre McKinnon 17
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
Friday Best In Show   Cheryl Paterson 170 *
  Group 1st   Mike Jackman 16
  Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 18
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 29 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Robert Denis 13
  Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 1
Saturday Best In Show   Robert Rowbotham 251
  Group 1st   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 15
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
Friday Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 13
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Dianne Miller 21
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Dianne Miller 193 (1-0-0-1)
  Group 1st   Cathy Delmar 28
  Best Of Breed   Cathy Delmar 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best In Show   Cathy Delmar 174 *
  Group 1st   Sean Delmar 23
  Group 1st   Terry Gains 22
  Best Of Breed   Sean Delmar 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 0

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 17
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Joe Lobb 24
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
Friday Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 17
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 17
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Robert Dawson 25
  Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 4
Sunday Group 1st   Rita Biddle 28
  Best Of Breed   Rita Biddle 4
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 387
  Group 1st   Elizabeth Hindley 32
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Hindley 3
Friday Group 1st   Frank Kane 32
  Best Of Breed   Frank Kane 5

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best In Show   Peter Machen 169
  Best In Show   Wera Hubenthal 160
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 36
  Group 1st   Peter Machen 32
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 4
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 4
Sunday Group 1st   Rodi Hubenthal 56
  Best Of Breed   Rodi Hubenthal 4
Saturday Group 1st   Wera Hubenthal 61
  Best Of Breed   Wera Hubenthal 5

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Heather Brennan 11
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 5
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Lee Anne Bateman 156
  Reserve Best In Show   Cheryl Paterson 158
  Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 20
  Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 20
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 7
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 7
Friday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 19
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 7

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Kristen Francis 29
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 8 (3-4-0-2)
Saturday Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 28
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 9 (4-4-0-2)
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Kristen Francis 146 (4-3-0-2)
  Group 1st   Michelle Scott 27 (4-3-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 8 (4-3-0-2)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Len Harfield 17
  Group 1st   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 12
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 3 (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Raymond Lariviere 19
  Select Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 4 (1-2-1-1)
Friday Best In Show   Lee Steeves 141 *
  Best In Show   Wendy Schira 145 *
  Group 1st   Wendy Anderson 15
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 17
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 4 (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Charles Olvis 20
  Group 3rd   Elizabeth Muthard 17
  Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 4 (1-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 4 (1-2-0-2)
Saturday Best In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 163 *
  Group 1st   Ed Wild 19
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 4 (1-2-0-2)
  Select Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 255
  Group 1st   Peter Martin 25
  Best Of Breed   Peter Martin 6 (1-4-1-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 27
  Best Of Breed   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 7 (1-4-2-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Guillermo Carrillo N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Dana Cline N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 19
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 6 (1-4-1-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 30
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 6 (3-3-0-1)
Saturday Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth 32
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 35
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth 5 (4-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 8 (4-4-0-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Michael Leonard 25
  Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 6 (2-4-0-1)
Thursday Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 20
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 6 (2-4-0-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 6 6 8 10 9
Group Ranking: 21 21 32 32 35
All Breed Ranking: 170 168 220 220 268

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 13 8 2 0   0 0 0 0 1   570
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Patrick Mudge N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Allan Pepper N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Donna Morris 21
  Best Of Breed   Donna Morris 4 (2-2-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Michael Gelinas 27
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 4 (2-2-0-1)
Friday Group 1st   Jocelyne Gagne 18
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 4 (2-2-0-1)

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 33
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 4 (1-3-0-1)
Saturday Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 39
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 4 (1-3-0-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 32
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Gunnar Nymann N/A
Friday Group 1st   Erin Brown 37
  Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 9 (3-4-0-3)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Hans van den Berg 54
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Ekarat Sangkunakup 0
  Best Of Breed   Hans van den Berg 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Terry Berrios N/A
Friday Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 46
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1
Sunday Group 2nd   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 20
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Ramon Podesta 2

Show Date
Ottawa Valley Poodle Club August 19 to August 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 3

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 15
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 3 (1-1-0-2)
Saturday Group 1st   David Kirkland 19
  Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 3 (0-2-0-2)
Friday Group 1st   Cheryl Paterson 12
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 3 (0-3-0-1)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Andrew Brown 36
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou 30
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou 3 (0-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Andrew Brown 4 (0-3-0-2)
Saturday Select Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
Friday Group 1st   Luiz Ribas Silva 15
  Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 3 (0-2-0-2)

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 15
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 4

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Joe Lobb 21
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 5
Thursday Group 3rd   Terry Carter 11
  Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 15
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 6
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 6

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Sandy Alexander N/A
  BPIG   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
Friday BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 6
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 15 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 17
  BPIG   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 3
Saturday BPIG   Dianne Miller N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Chris Woodrow (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (1-1-0-0)
Friday Group 2nd   Lee Steeves 19
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Edd Bivin N/A
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By