RBIS CKC GCHS, UKC CH, ABI CH, MRBIS Wolfrivers Taiho Koki CGN NTD
Shiba Inu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Yuuki - (Male)
Owner: Kristine Brown
Breeder: Kris Brown, Susan Norris Jones
Conformation Handler: Sarah Muth
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 3 2 3 5 5
Group Ranking: 33 34 45 58 61
All Breed Ranking: 225 231 330 435 478

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 1 4 2 12   0 0 0 0 0   494
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Select Dog   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Kresten Scheel N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Jeremy Browne N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Group 4th   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 27

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Cathy Delmar N/A
Friday Select Dog   Tony Vandendool N/A

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] November 20 to November 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Lois Wilson N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Johansson N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 12 to November 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Ben Wasylyshen 147
  Group 1st   Michelle Scott 19
  Group 2nd   Darle Heck 13
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 3 (0-1-3-0)
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 3 (0-1-3-0)
Saturday Group 2nd   Ben Wasylyshen 17
  Select Dog   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 3 (0-1-3-0)

Show Date
Club VI (Non Sporting) Ontario October 30 to October 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Eugene Blake N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Raymond Yurick N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gary Anderson 3 (0-0-3-1)
  Group 4th   Gary Anderson 45
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 3 (0-0-3-1)
  Group 3rd   Robert Dawson 29

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Brennan N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 4th   Wendy Schira 8

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 14 to October 16, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 2 (0-0-2-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Carmen Haller 2 (0-0-2-1)

Show Date
United Kennel Club September 30 to October 02, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 6 (1-5-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 3 (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] September 24 to September 24, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Dana Garcia Tice N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 23 to September 25, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 0
  Group 2nd   Dana Garcia Tice 21
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Jussi Liimatainen N/A
  Select Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Select Dog   Laurent Heinesche N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club September 21 to September 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (0-0-2-0)
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Group 4th   Tony Vandendool 15

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club September 19 to September 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0

Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club September 16 to September 18, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Diane Fast 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Jose Homem de Mello N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Colm Hastings 2 (0-0-2-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Anthony Kelly 2 (0-0-2-1)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Brenton Wright N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Diane Fast N/A
Friday Select Dog   Charles Bett N/A
Thursday Select Dog   Letitia Bett N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 25 to August 28, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Rowton N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wera Hubenthal 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 2nd   John Hodgkinson 27
Friday Best Of Breed   Rodi Hubenthal 0
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Group 4th   Rodi Hubenthal 6

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club July 30 to July 31, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 1 (0-0-2-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Olga Gagne 6
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association July 18 to July 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Dog   Edgar Bajona N/A
Wednesday Select Dog   Kenneth Chuah N/A
Tuesday Select Dog   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
Monday Select Dog   Yogesh Tuteja N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 14 to July 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Carlos Flaquer Rocha (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 2 (1-0-1-1)
  Group 4th   Yvonne Savard 13
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 2 (1-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 2 (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 24 to June 26, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 4 (0-2-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 4 (0-2-2-1)
  Group 3rd   Darle Heck 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 4 (0-2-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 4 (0-2-2-1)
  Group 4th   Tempest Deptuch 6
  Group 4th   Terry Gains 6
Friday Select Dog   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 4 (0-3-2-0)
  Group 4th   Sandra Orford 6

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 04 to June 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Group 4th   Jocelyne Gagne 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0

Show Date
Club VI (Non Sporting) Ontario May 22 to May 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Doris Willis N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 14 to April 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 5 (1-3-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 5 (1-4-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 6 (1-4-2-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karen Day 5 (1-4-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 5 (1-4-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 03 to February 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 4 (2-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 4 (2-2-1-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 4 (2-2-1-0)
  Group 4th   Stephen Dainard 26

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 7 N/A
Group Ranking: 50 52 54 66 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 534 560 581 644 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 5   0 0 0 0 1   98
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 10 to December 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Pamela Bruce 2 (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (1-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Peter Scott 2 (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Club VI (Non-Sporting) Ontario November 21 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 20 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Miller 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0

Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 11 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Darle Heck N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 2 (1-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 2 (1-1-1-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Richard Lopaschuk 7

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 29 to October 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Grant Townsend N/A
Friday Select Dog   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 22 to October 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Group 4th   Robert Whitney 13
Friday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
United Kennel Club October 15 to October 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 7 (2-4-2-0)
Friday Select Dog   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club October 07 to October 07, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 01 to October 03, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 24 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 17 to September 19, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Douglas Anderson 0
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Group 4th   Douglas Anderson 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Denis Kuzelj 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 11
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
  Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 11
  Group 4th   David Kelland 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Group 4th   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 8
  Group 3rd   Barbara Heal 12

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 4 3
Group Ranking: 42 42 40 48 42
All Breed Ranking: 383 383 380 376 356

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Shawn Nichols N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
Friday Select Dog   Andrea Robins N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 3 (1-1-2-0)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 3 (1-1-2-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Friday Select Dog   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec September 19 to September 20, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Sandra Anderson N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dana Garcia Tice 0
Friday Group 3rd   Yvonne Savard 16
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Brian Reid N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Vivian Maury 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Group 4th   Vivian Maury 13

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 11 11
Group Ranking: 161 164 179 202 341
All Breed Ranking: 1362 1375 1480 1661 2749

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   58
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1 (1-0-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 9 (2-3-4-1)
Friday Select Dog   Jacqueline Rusby N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Kerr N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gloria Kerr 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Susan St.John-Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Susan St.John-Brown 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   John Wade N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Wade 0

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A
  Group 3rd   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 4
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alex Yu-Feng Zee N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alex Yu-Feng Zee 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ian Rasmussen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  Group 4th   Judith Shurb 7
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ian Rasmussen N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Winners Dog   Vickie Umpleby (1-0-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Deirdre McKinnon (2-0-1-0)
  BPIG   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Group 4th   Deirdre McKinnon 14
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (1-0-0-0)
  BPIG   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 11

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Antonio Di Lorenzo 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Laurent Pichard 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 0

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Heal (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Heal N/A
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Rowbotham (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Derrick Seow 0
  Winners Dog   Derrick Seow (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Derrick Seow N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Derrick Seow N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gutenberg Soares N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gutenberg Soares 0
  Winners Dog   Gutenberg Soares (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gutenberg Soares N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A
  Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Diane Adorno-LeGrande (1-0-1-0)
  BPIG   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A
  Group 3rd   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 9

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Winners Dog   Thomas Nesbitt (1-0-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (1-0-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Winners Dog   Terry Carter (1-0-0-0)

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 19 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Valerie Hansen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By