BPIS GCh Byeyo's Gonna Get Me Sum
Australian Cattle Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Gretchen - (Female)
Owner: Deborah and Mike McMahon
Breeder: Byeyo Kennel (Jeremy Browne)
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 10 8 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 211 197 240 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1189 1118 1542 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   25
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
Sunday Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 11
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Saturday Group 1st   Kristen Francis 11
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 13 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 3 (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Dana Garcia Tice 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Shields N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Carol Graham N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Anik Primeau N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Arne Foss 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Shauna McLauchlan 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 4
Group Ranking: 52 50 44 41 53
All Breed Ranking: 328 321 295 273 345

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 5 6 4   0 0 1 0 1   303
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Select Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Esther Joseph N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Tim Thomas N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Fred Bassett N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 16 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Carl Liepmann N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Arley Hussin N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Wade N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gloria Kerr N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sharon Derrick 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Gelinas 19

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Group 4th   Vickie Umpleby 14
  Group 4th   Deirdre McKinnon 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Group 3rd   Tempest Deptuch 19
Friday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 14

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 6
Friday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Group 2nd   Marilyn O'Neill 5

Show Date
Working & Herding Club Of Southern Ontario August 11 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 3
  Group 3rd   Cheryl Paterson 27

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 1 (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 3rd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 20
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 2 (1-0-1-1)
  Select Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Group 4th   Melvin Beech 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Group 1st   Ed Wild 27

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Group 3rd   Barbara Arndt 19
  Group 4th   Michael Hill 15
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 28
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 24

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  Group 3rd   Brenton Wright 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 2 (0-1-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Davor Javor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Owner Handled In Show   Jos De Cuyper N/A
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Michael Canalizo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Canalizo 0
Saturday Select Bitch   Garry Newton N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Melody Roth N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
Sunday Select Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Denys Janssen N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Select Bitch   Sean Shields N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 16

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gerson Ayala 0
  Best Of Breed   Phred Wong 0
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 3 (2-1-0-1)
Friday Select Bitch   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  Select Bitch   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 23 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 0

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Valerie Hansen 4 (1-2-1-1)
Friday Select Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 3 (1-1-0-2)
Saturday Select Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
Thursday Select Bitch   Joanne Fernall N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 96 92 87 81 72
All Breed Ranking: 595 580 553 529 487

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   154
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Australian Cattle Dog Club of Canada [Regional] November 10 to November 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Award Of Merit   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Moses N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Bea Sawka 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Nancy Tibben 1

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 0
  Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 0

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sharon Derrick 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 0
  Group 1st   Bonnie Derry 33
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 0

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 07 to August 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
  Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 7
  Group 3rd   Mark Houston-McMillan 17
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
  Group 1st   Deirdre McKinnon 29
  Group 1st   Jon Cole 26
Tuesday Select Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1 (0-0-0-2)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 13 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Best Of Breed   James Osborne 0
  Group 4th   James Osborne 19
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 0
  Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 21
Friday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Rodi Hubenthal 0
  Best Of Breed   Bea Sawka 0

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Charles Olvis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 0
  Winners Bitch   Charles Olvis N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Dana Cline (1-1-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (1-1-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Melody Roth (1-1-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Michael Leonard (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Leonard (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-1-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey (1-1-0-1)
Thursday Winners Bitch   Joanne Fernall (1-1-0-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 27 27 26 22 22
Group Ranking: 835 833 785 747 668
All Breed Ranking: 5428 5391 5121 4848 4413

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (0-1-2-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (1-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Morris N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Morris (2-5-3-2)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (2-4-2-2)

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ramon Acasuso Signoret 0
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 0
  BPIG   Bonnie Derry N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 0

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  BPIG   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Erodotus Neofytou N/A
  Best Of Winners   Erodotus Neofytou (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Erodotus Neofytou 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Erodotus Neofytou (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (2-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (2-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Philip Wendling N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   John Walsh N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ann Long-Doyle N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By