Love'n Stuff Girls Night At Valubal
Old English Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 6 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 166 143 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1014 861 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 19, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (0-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (0-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (0-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (0-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  BPIG   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Joan Luna Liebes N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joan Luna Liebes 2 (0-1-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Joan Luna Liebes (0-1-0-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joan Luna Liebes N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Grant Townsend N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Grant Townsend (1-2-0-3)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Grant Townsend N/A
  BPIG LTD Breed Show Grant Townsend N/A
  BPIG   Joan Luna Liebes N/A
  Group 3rd   Joan Luna Liebes 36
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Eric Liebes (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Eric Liebes (Dr) (0-1-0-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Eric Liebes (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow (0-1-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Catherine Barlow N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Working & Herding Dog Association May 04 to May 04, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Laurel Deptuch N/A
  Winners Bitch   Laurel Deptuch (0-0-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Laurel Deptuch N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Meyer N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Meyer N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Meyer N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Scanlon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Linda Scanlon N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Linda Scanlon N/A
  BPIG   Linda Scanlon N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By