Andrione Bulls Leonardo
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Andrione Rodrigues
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 18 24 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 328 398 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3187 3689 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Winners   Judy McVeigh (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Judy McVeigh (1-2-0-0)
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich (1-3-0-1)
Wednesday Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 3 (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Tom Johnston (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Tom Johnston (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Tom Johnston 3 (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Stephen Meredith (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Meredith 4 (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Meredith (1-2-2-0)

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 23 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 555 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4836 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Tuesday Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Ted Fahlgren (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ted Fahlgren (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Pamela Brown (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Brown N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Pamela Brown N/A
  BPIG   Pamela Brown N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Anthony Kelly (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Anthony Kelly N/A
  Best Of Winners   Anthony Kelly (1-1-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Anthony Kelly N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Colm Hastings (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Colm Hastings N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Colm Hastings (1-1-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By