Ch Bonett Bride Fire Tower
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Storm - (Male)
Owner: Kerri Christman
Breeder: Krizstina Suli / Bea Grasselli
Handler:
Website: http://regalgoldens.com/

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 37 37 34 31 29
Group Ranking: 229 228 220 201 188
All Breed Ranking: 981 972 921 864 783

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   78
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Whitney N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Rita Walker 22
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 12
Thursday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 30
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 12

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 14 (7-5-2-1)
  Group 3rd   Brian Taylor 26
Friday Select Dog   Ray Smith N/A

Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 04 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Davor Javor (7-6-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Davor Javor (7-6-2-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Davor Javor N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Dianne Jovanovic (7-9-2-2)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Dianne Jovanovic N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 21 to March 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Ed Wild N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  4th Open Dog Class   Oscar Echandi N/A
Saturday 4th Open Dog Class   Patricia Cruz N/A
  3rd Open Dog Class   Denise Branch N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 05 to February 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 4th Open Dog Class   Ron Tolson N/A
Friday 3rd Open Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 146 143 138 130 121
Group Ranking: 1083 1062 1009 974 904
All Breed Ranking: 5518 5417 5163 4878 4573

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 04 to July 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By