GCH. DIVENTY'S FAST & FURIOUS
Toy Manchester Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: LETTI - (Female)
Owner: Diane Vendittoli
Breeder: Diane Vendittoli
Conformation Handler: Diane Vendittoli
Performance Handler: Diane Vendittoli
Website: http://www.diventy.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 3 N/A
Group Ranking: 17 17 19 37 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 97 98 107 236 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 5 12 9 4   0 0 0 0 0   780
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 10 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Ed Wild 29
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Wendy Paquette 33
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 02 to August 04, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Joy Lynne Huntley 33
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Jo Ann Pavey 35
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
Friday Group 1st   Bruce Fraser 32
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 22, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Graham Kerr 11
  Best Of Breed   Graham Kerr 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Ben Wasylyshen 18
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janelle Robbins 0
Friday Group 2nd   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 18
  Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 0

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Sandra Lex 25
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 1 (0-0-0-2)
Saturday Group 3rd   Rosemary Shoreman 20
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 1 (0-1-0-1)
Friday Group 4th   Victoria Thomas 21
  Group 1st   Judi Elford 23
  Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Ron Mahon 40
  Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Jacqueline Rusby 39
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jacqueline Rusby 1
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Cheryl Paterson 39
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1
Friday Group 2nd   Francois Bernier 26
  Best Of Breed   Francois Bernier 1

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Allan Brown 24
  Best BBE In Group   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 2 (0-3-0-0)
Saturday Group 1st   Jaime Ganoza 26
  Group 2nd   Thora Brown 21
  Best Of Breed   Jaime Ganoza 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Group 1st   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 30
  Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Select Bitch   Robert Denis N/A

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Group 2nd   Ted Fahlgren 39
  BPIG   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ted Fahlgren N/A
Friday Group 3rd   Kristen Francis 32
  BPIG   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
Thursday Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 21
  BPIG   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 25 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Linda Kraft 15
  BPIG   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
Saturday Group 4th   Doris Willis 9
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 0
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Judith Taylor 41
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 3 (0-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday BPIG   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jean Tremblay 3 (0-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean Tremblay N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 3 (0-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 14
  BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Group 3rd   Michael Lanctot 17
  BPIG   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday Group 4th   Michelle Scott 19
  BPIG   Michelle Scott N/A
  Group 2nd   Carmen Haller 22
  BPIG   Carmen Haller N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By