Newsong's Gogo Gracie At Sjoblom
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 29 24 16 13 N/A
Group Ranking: 444 357 217 140 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2498 2034 1252 808 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 16 to June 19, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   John Rowton N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Rowton (3-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   John Rowton (3-1-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John Rowton N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ekarat Sangkunakup (3-1-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francis Smith Moffat (3-1-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   David Denis N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Denis (2-1-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   David Denis N/A

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 11 to June 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (1-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor (1-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Arndt (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (1-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  BPIG   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 05 to May 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gordon Hayburn N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 04 to March 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Winners   Marilyn O'Neill (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 2 (1-1-0-1)
  BPIG   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By