Ch Mystic Suntime Everclear
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Eva - (Female)
Owner: Tracy Robinson & Ni Yadong
Breeder: Tracy Robinson & Ni Yadong
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 15 15 11 10 21
All Breed Ranking: 118 113 87 73 162

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
2 0 3 5 1 2   0 0 0 0 1   699
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 29 to July 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Group 2nd   Edgar Bajona 22
  BPIG   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Group 2nd   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 22
  BPIG   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 10
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 10
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Group 2nd   Yvonne Savard 25
  BPIG   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 24
  BPIG   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 11
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 11
Saturday Best In Show   Heather Langfeld 147 *
  Best In Show   Elaine Whitney 144 *
  Best Puppy In Show   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 28
  BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Group 1st   Elaine Whitney 28
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 11
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 11

Show Date
Shetland Sheepdog Fanciers Club, Edmonton June 01 to June 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mark Lucas 28
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Lucas N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anna Hewson N/A
Sunday Group 2nd   Glen Stark 80
  BPIG   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 22 (5-10-5-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 10 to May 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Group 2nd   Doug Gaudin 46
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 12 (4-3-2-4)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Group 4th   Avery Gaudin 49
  BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 14 (4-5-2-4)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Joe Lobb N/A
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 62
  BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (4-6-2-3)
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 14 (4-6-2-3)
  Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (4-6-2-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Janet Lobb N/A
  Group 4th   Catherine Barlow 50
  BPIG   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow (4-7-2-3)
  Best Of Breed   Catherine Barlow 15 (4-7-2-3)
  Best Of Winners   Catherine Barlow (4-7-2-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Catherine Barlow N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Janet Buchanan N/A
Friday BPIG   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
Friday Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Brenton Wright N/A
  BPIG   Brenton Wright N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright (6-11-4-2)
  Best Of Winners   Brenton Wright (6-11-4-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By