BPIS, MBPIG dBella's Maeflower SDIN, Am. RI, RATI, ATD
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jazmine - (Female)
Owner: Linda D Hill
Breeder: Linda D Hill
Conformation Handler: Tanya Palylyk and Linda D Hill
Performance Handler: Linda D Hill
Website: http://dbelladobermans.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Hans van den Berg N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Arthur Fry N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Michael Yates N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 27 26 25 23 21
Group Ranking: 185 181 170 163 156
All Breed Ranking: 1144 1107 1047 992 913

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   71
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Lanctot 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 1
  Group 2nd   John Hodgkinson 19

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 11 to May 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Brace In Show   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Brace In Group   Wendy Schira N/A
Sunday Best Brace In Show   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Brace In Group   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday Best Brace In Show   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 7 (4-0-1-3)
  Best Brace In Group   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Group 3rd   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 37

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Brace In Show   Harto Stockmari N/A
  Best Brace In Group   Roger Hartinger N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Harold Pybus N/A

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 26 to August 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Bernese Mountain Dog Club Of Canada December 01 to December 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Eva O'Keefe 96.0
  Novice A   Gwen Roswell 100.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By