GCh Tresrullah's All Tuckered Out, CGN, HIT
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Tucker - (Male)
Owner: Karen Doughty and Brenda Hoskins
Breeder: Brenda Hoskins
Conformation Handler: Karen Doughty
Website: http://www.holleraussies.com


dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Veteran In Show   William Byrne N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   William Byrne N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Veteran Dog Class   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Best Veteran In Group   Valerie Gervais N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
Friday Best Veteran In Group   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Veteran Dog Class   Paul Stanton N/A
Saturday Best Veteran In Group   Michael Camac N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Michael Camac N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 07 to August 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Veteran In Group   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Jean-Louis Blais N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 18 18 18 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 181 179 174 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1269 1255 1194 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   58
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Julio Rueda 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Select Dog   Judith Taylor N/A
Sunday Group 3rd   Javier Ramirez Gomez 27
  Group 3rd   Judy Horton 25
  Best Of Breed   Javier Ramirez Gomez 4 (0-1-3-1)
  Best Of Breed   Judy Horton 4 (0-1-3-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Select Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Select Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Select Dog   Peter Machen N/A
Tuesday Select Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 26 26 26 26 25
Group Ranking: 170 167 159 152 141
All Breed Ranking: 1122 1113 1060 1004 920

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   66
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 1
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 27 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 7
Friday Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 4
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 2

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Leyda Perez N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 51
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 9 (4-6-0-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Winners   Richard Lopaschuk (4-6-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk (4-6-0-0)
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Stacy (3-6-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Stacy (3-6-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By