Ch Cidwm's Cumae Prophecy
Great Pyrenees
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Prof - (Male)
Owner: Katherine Goliboski
Breeder: Katherine Goliboski
Handler:
Website: http://www.cidwmgreatpyrenees.ca


dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 286 241 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1737 1443 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 13 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1 (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Robert Rowbotham (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 5
Group Ranking: 203 203 191 164 145
All Breed Ranking: 1180 1180 1113 988 896

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Heather Brennan (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Heather Brennan (1-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 2 (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard (2-2-1-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Michael Leonard N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Liebes (2-5-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Liebes (2-5-1-0)

Show Date
Great Pyrenees Club Of Southern Ontario November 04 to November 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Ainslie Mills N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By