Bluechip Swing Time
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Olga Gagne
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 25 21 15 8 N/A
Group Ranking: 197 151 128 52 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1368 1054 872 425 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 11 to April 14, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Yogesh Tuteja (3-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Yogesh Tuteja N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Yogesh Tuteja N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Ben Wasylyshen (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 3 (2-2-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Luis Fernando Arce N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Gilmour (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   David Gilmour (2-2-0-0)

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ann Felske-Jackman (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ann Felske-Jackman (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (0-3-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   John Bryson N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   John Bryson N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-2-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Papillon Canada [National] August 27 to August 27, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Elaine Lessig N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Elaine Lessig N/A

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (0-1-1-0)
  BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Davor Javor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Davor Javor (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Davor Javor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Doug Gaudin N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Carmen Haller N/A
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Avery Gaudin N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By