Ch Windstorm Azad Forbidden Fruit For Denali
Saluki
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Rebecca Savage; Randy & Starr White
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 8 8 5 4 2
Group Ranking: 223 179 112 73 40
All Breed Ranking: 1738 1432 830 530 263

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
All Hound Club of Ontario June 07 to June 07, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Hal Biermann N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Joyce Love N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 0
  BPIG   Joyce Love N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 11 to April 14, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Stefan Mitrevski N/A
  Select Bitch   Stefan Mitrevski N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Yogesh Tuteja N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show David Gilmour N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Luis Fernando Arce N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Luis Fernando Arce N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  BPIG   Ben Wasylyshen N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 22 to March 24, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Maribel Sy N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  Best Of Breed   Chakkapan Chantarasmee 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Ivan Sandoval N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ivan Sandoval 0

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Ernesto Lara N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Paquette N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
  Select Bitch   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 16 to February 18, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Diane Fast N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Diane Fast (1-2-0-2)
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Diane Fast (1-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 4 (1-1-0-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Linda St-Hilaire (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Best Of Breed   Linda St-Hilaire 2 (0-3-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Best Of Winners   Raymond Yurick (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (1-2-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 3 (0-3-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (0-3-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Pierrette McLean (1-3-0-1)
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Pierrette McLean (1-3-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Pierrette McLean N/A
  BPIG   Mary White N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   John Bryson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Bryson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   John Bryson N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 27 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 663 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5471 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Nancy Popovich N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judy McVeigh N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Denise Branch N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Branch N/A
  BPIG   Veronica Mercer N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 01 to December 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Ann-Christin Johansson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann-Christin Johansson N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Annika Ulltveit-Moe N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Annika Ulltveit-Moe N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jean Tremblay 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jean Tremblay (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean Tremblay N/A
  BPIG   Jean Tremblay N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Dana Cline N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 03 to November 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   David Swartwood N/A
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Elizabeth Muthard N/A

Show Date
All Hound Club of Ontario October 29 to October 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Joe Walton N/A

Show Date
Ontario Sighthound Association October 28 to October 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Espen Engh N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Ann Ingram N/A
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Honey Glendinning N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By