Sylvan Argent Windsong Lady Danbury
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: E. Liverance; S. Klaver; C. Dubois; C. Bossart
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 18 16 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 257 246 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1535 1465 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Collie Club Of Canada [Regional] October 10 to October 10, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Multi-Breed Specialty   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Doug Gaudin N/A
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Todd Foley N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 24 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 2 (0-3-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  BPIG   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  BPIG   Irene Latchford N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (0-2-0-0)
  BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Kristen Francis 9
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By