Bronwyn Rexroth Here Comes Trouble
Norfolk Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Lesley Walter
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 93 89 85 75 65
All Breed Ranking: 922 904 844 738 657

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 3 2   0 0 0 0 0   47
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 24 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 2 (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Arndt (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Barbara Arndt 14
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 13 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Group 3rd   Michael Hill 10
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Group 4th   Kathrine Grant 13
Friday Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Group 3rd   Robert Rowbotham 5
  Group 4th   Bruce Owen 3

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 0
  BPIG   Pierrette McLean N/A
Saturday BPIG   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (0-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By