Ch Encores Easyryder Triplelegacy
Bichon Frise
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 55 55 55 55 55
All Breed Ranking: 423 418 418 418 418

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Julio Ronco 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Igor Vygouzov 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 0

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC February 07 to February 09, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Hastings 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
  Group 4th   Bruce Fraser 17

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 144 141 138 134 122
All Breed Ranking: 1251 1222 1158 1100 988

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   64
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Jon Cole N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Shaun Watson 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0

Show Date
Bichon Frise Club Of Canada [National] September 28 to September 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Canadian Bred   Anthony Kelly N/A
  Select Dog   Anthony Kelly N/A

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 25 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Philip John 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0
  Group 4th   Shawn Nichols 21 (0-0-1-0)

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 18 to April 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 2
  Group 3rd   Charles Olvis 43

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Beth Warman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stanley Shen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Diane Fast 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 17 17 15 13 11
Group Ranking: 546 532 506 497 458
All Breed Ranking: 4892 4774 4560 4394 4069

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Group 6 Specialty Club of BC November 10 to November 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan Foster 0

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 0

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 30 to April 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharron Taylor 2

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 17 17 17 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 595 590 561 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4998 4963 4719 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC November 10 to November 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Martin Doherty (2-3-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty (2-3-2-1)

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Saldana 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Ricardo Saldana (2-0-1-0)
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke (2-0-1-1)
Friday Winners Dog   Robert Shreve (2-0-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By