BIS MBISS MRBIS BPIS GCH Ashstone's Winter Is Coming
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Arya - (Female)
Owner: Cheryl L. Drake
Breeder: Cheryl L Drake
Conformation Handler: Sarah Drake
Website: http://ashstonehavanese.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 8 8 8 11 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 53 53 53 73 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 2 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   218
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 9 (1-6-1-2)
  Group 2nd   Yvonne Savard 35
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 8 (0-6-1-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Dana Garcia Tice 8 (0-6-1-2)
  Group 1st   Dana Garcia Tice 31

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Ben Wasylyshen 39
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 6 (1-2-1-3)
Saturday Group 1st   Vivian Maury 39
  Best Of Breed   Vivian Maury 7 (1-2-1-4)
Friday Group 1st   Jean Tremblay 26
  Best Of Breed   Jean Tremblay 4 (0-2-0-3)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 10 (0-4-1-6)
  Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 40 (0-4-1-6)
Saturday Select Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Irene Latchford N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 6 6 6 5 5
All Breed Ranking: 26 25 26 26 25

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 3 34 36 19 13   1 0 0 1 5   3148
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 7 (0-4-0-4)
  Group 1st   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 24
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Constantine-Amodei 7 (0-4-0-4)
  Group 2nd   John Constantine-Amodei 25
Friday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 4 (0-4-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Starr White 4 (0-4-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Raymond Lariviere 16

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 5 (0-2-0-4)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2 (0-0-0-3)
  Group 4th   Michelle Scott 14
Friday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 5 (1-2-0-3)
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 5 (1-2-0-3)
  Group 4th   Jo Ann Pavey 17
  Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 20

Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers November 24 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Desmond Murphy 13

Show Date
Havanese Owners And Lovers Association November 23 to November 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 16

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Nicholas De Bedout 71
  Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 15 (3-3-3-7)
Friday Group 2nd   Fred Bassett 59
  Best Of Breed   Fred Bassett 10 (3-2-1-5)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 16 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Sandy Alexander 21
  Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 18
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 9 (0-5-2-3)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 9 (0-5-2-3)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 8 (0-5-2-2)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 8 (0-5-2-2)
  Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 20
  Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 20

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 2 (0-1-0-2)
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 10
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Hutton 2 (0-1-0-2)
  Group 3rd   Robert Hutton 21
Friday Group 3rd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 13
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1 (0-0-0-2)

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 2 (0-0-0-3)
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 2 (0-0-0-3)
  Group 2nd   James Reynolds 16
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 3 (0-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 3 (0-1-0-3)
  Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 13
  Group 2nd   Thomas Nesbitt 12

Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers October 19 to October 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Wade 8
  Group 4th   John Wade 38

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Susan St.John-Brown 7 (1-2-3-2)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Gary Anderson 7
  Group 4th LTD Breed Show Gary Anderson 41
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 8 (2-3-2-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Gloria Kerr 8 (2-3-2-2)

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 04 to October 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 8 (0-4-3-2)
  Group 2nd   Barbara Heal 27
  Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 28
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 8 (0-3-3-3)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Guy 7 (0-4-2-2)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 8 (0-4-3-2)
  Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 24
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 31
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 122
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 8 (0-5-3-1)
  Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 31
  Group 1st   Linda Kraft 37
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 6 (0-4-2-1)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Jocelyne Gagne 17
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 4th   Sharon Derrick 17
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 3 (1-1-0-2)
Friday Group 4th   Sandy Gelinas 12
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 3 (1-1-0-2)

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Vickie Umpleby 12
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 4 (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 4 (2-1-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Tempest Deptuch 11
Saturday Group 3rd   Deirdre McKinnon 12
  Group 2nd   Allan Brown 13
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 4 (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 4 (2-1-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 4 (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 4 (2-1-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 12
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 11

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jean Tremblay 4 (1-1-1-2)
  Group 4th   Jean Tremblay 34
Saturday Select Bitch   Colette Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Mary White 35
  Best Of Breed   Tannis Postma 1 (0-0-0-2)
Saturday Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Joyce Love 17
  Group 2nd   Elizardo Valadez 30
  Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Joyce Love 1 (0-0-0-2)
Friday Select Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Beverly Capstick 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Group 2nd   Beverly Capstick 17

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Raymond Filburn 10
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Filburn 2 (1-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Simmons 2 (1-0-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Leif-Herman Wilberg 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Leif-Herman Wilberg 15

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 20 to August 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 1st   Jo Ann Pavey 18
  Group 1st   David Kelland 19
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 1 (0-0-1-1)
Tuesday Group 1st   Tim Doxtater 29
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 3 (0-1-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 3 (0-1-1-2)
  Group 1st   Doug Windsor 29

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
  Group 4th   Guy Jeavons 7
  Group 3rd   Judith Taylor 6
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Glenda Goller 4
  Best Of Breed   Glenda Goller 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Maria Del Rocio Nadal 1
  Best Of Breed   Maria Del Rocio Nadal 0
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Daniel Kwee 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Group 4th   Antaon Hlebarov 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Daniel Kwee 5
  Best Of Breed   Antaon Hlebarov 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Yvonne Savard 23
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1 (0-0-1-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Derrick Seow 2 (0-0-1-2)
Saturday Group 1st   Gutenberg Soares 30
  Best Of Breed   Gutenberg Soares 4 (0-1-2-2)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Group 4th   Dianne Miller 13
Thursday Group 3rd   Letitia Bett 25
  Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 27
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1 (0-1-0-1)
Wednesday Group 4th   Joy Lynne Huntley 29
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1 (0-0-0-2)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Len Harfield 12
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 2 (0-0-2-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Edgar Bajona 16
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Leyda Perez 128
  Group 1st   Leyda Perez 24
  Group 2nd   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 25
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 3 (0-1-2-1)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Melvin Beech 30
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 4 (1-2-0-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2 (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 5 (1-1-1-3)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 5 (1-1-1-3)
  Group 1st   Joanne Fernall 16
Saturday Group 1st   Janet Lobb 10
  Group 1st   Irene Latchford 10
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 5 (1-1-1-3)
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 5 (1-1-1-3)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Doug Gaudin 16
  Group 1st   Avery Gaudin 17
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 8 (1-2-3-3)
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 8 (1-2-3-3)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 7 (2-1-2-3)
  Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 17
  Select Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Brenton Wright 27
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 8
Saturday Group 1st   Birte Scheel 28
  Best Of Breed   Birte Scheel 8 (3-4-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 8 (3-5-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Kresten Scheel 17
  Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 24
  Best Of Breed   Kresten Scheel 8 (3-4-1-1)

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Roberta Parish N/A
  Select Bitch   Diane Adorno-LeGrande N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Monique Van Brempt 30
  Best Of Breed   Monique Van Brempt 3 (0-2-1-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jeffery Bazell 7 (0-6-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Jeffery Bazell 65
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   George Kostopoulos N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   William deVilleneuve 6 (0-5-1-1)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Donna Conod 20
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 2 (1-1-0-1)
Sunday Group 2nd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 43
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 5 (2-2-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 5 (2-1-0-3)
  Group 4th   Wendy Paquette 20

Show Date
Toy Dog Club Of Ontario May 18 to May 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 6

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 25
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 25
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 23
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 3 (1-2-0-1)
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Patricia Lanctot 147 (1-2-0-1)
  Group 1st   Carmen Haller 26
  Group 1st   Michelle Scott 29
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 3 (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang 9
  Best Of Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang 2 (1-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 7 (3-2-1-2)
  Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 20

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers April 07 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Branislav Rajic 16
  Group 1st   Branislav Rajic 38

Show Date
Havanese Fanciers Of Canada [Regional] April 06 to April 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Igor Selimovic N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Igor Selimovic 31
  Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 15 (5-4-3-4)
  Group 1st   Wendy Anderson 36
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 16 (5-4-4-4)
Saturday Group 1st   Wendy Schira 38
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 15 (5-5-3-3)
  Select Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
Friday Group 1st   Doug Windsor 36
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 15 (6-5-2-3)
  Group 1st   Lee Steeves 36
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 15 (6-5-2-3)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 23 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Jon Cole 18
  Group 3rd   Wendy Schira 17
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 5 (2-2-1-1)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Gerardo Paolucci 43
  Best Of Breed   Gerardo Paolucci 9 (5-1-2-2)
Saturday Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 44
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 9 (5-1-2-2)
Friday Group 3rd   Ted Fahlgren 31
  Group 2nd   Kim Hamel 32
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 7 (3-0-3-2)
  Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 7 (3-0-3-2)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donald Mahoney 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Group 3rd   Donald Mahoney 22
Saturday Best In Show   Rita Kadike-Skadina 340 *
  Group 1st   Ben Wasylyshen 23
  Best Of Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Rita Kadike-Skadina 17
  Best Of Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Guy 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Michael Guy 31
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 5 (0-2-3-1)
  Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 28
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 5 (2-2-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 6 (2-2-1-2)
  Group 1st   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 41
Friday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 7 (2-3-1-2)
  Group 3rd   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 30
Thursday Select Bitch   Jean Delisle N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 13 13 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 203 201 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1545 1498 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   47
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Leonard N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Eugene Blake 27
  Best Of Breed   Eugene Blake 7 (2-0-3-3)
Friday Group 4th   William deVilleneuve 20
  Best Of Breed   William deVilleneuve 6 (2-1-2-2)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Randy Garren (2-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Randy Garren N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Randy Garren N/A
  Best Of Winners   Randy Garren (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Randy Garren N/A
  BPIG   Randy Garren N/A
Sunday BPIG   Paul Lawless N/A
  Best Of Winners   Paul Lawless (2-4-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paul Lawless N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Lawless N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paul Lawless (2-4-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paul Lawless N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kay Sneath (2-5-3-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kay Sneath N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kay Sneath (2-5-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kay Sneath N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Dennis McCoy (2-5-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dennis McCoy N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dennis McCoy N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dennis McCoy (2-5-3-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dennis McCoy N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By