Ch Highcaliber Labradale Mischief Maker At Breckin
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 103 96 69 43 25
Group Ranking: 567 509 392 242 154
All Breed Ranking: 2886 2623 2025 1233 745

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch LTD Breed Show Laurie Campbell N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 4 (2-2-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean Delisle N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Juan Miranda Saucedo (3-8-1-3)
  Best Of Winners   Juan Miranda Saucedo (3-8-1-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
Friday BPIG   Francois Bernier N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Francois Bernier N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francois Bernier N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Friday BPIG   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-2-1-4)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (1-2-1-4)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Eastern Ontario Labrador Breeders Association September 15 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Paul Pobega N/A

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Stacy N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Michael Guy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Guy N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (1-4-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais (1-4-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Jean-Louis Blais (1-4-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Louis Blais N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Canada [Regional] July 01 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Carol Brech N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Catherine Barlow N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By