Ch Fleet St Forged At Hampton Court
Fox Terrier (Wire)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 2 3 3 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 6 13 13 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
3 1 6 3 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   1640
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 22
Saturday Best In Show   Richard Paquette 349 *
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Kristen Francis 21
Friday Best In Show   Kristen Francis 317 *
  Group 1st   Richard Paquette 18
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   Sandra Lex 12
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 21
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 21
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 2 (0-2-1-0)
Friday Group 1st   Starr White 22
  Best Of Breed   Starr White 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Donna Conod 461 *
  Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Pierrette McLean 25
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Elaine Whitney 406 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Donna Conod 27
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 8

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 6 6 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 165 160 146 138 126
All Breed Ranking: 1607 1572 1480 1392 1267

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 1   47
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Rideau Terrier Club August 24 to August 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 2

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Antonio Di Lorenzo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Laurent Pichard 1
  BPIG   Laurent Pichard N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Linda Reece 1
  BPIG   Linda Reece N/A
  Group 3rd   Linda Reece 41
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Laurent Pichard N/A
  BPIG   David Kirkland N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 2
Friday BPIG   Antonio Di Lorenzo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Antonio Di Lorenzo 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By