Remme Ngton Steele For Shore
Spaniel (English Springer)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: BARBARA ORR
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 4 N/A
Group Ranking: 213 194 178 123 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1103 1033 911 616 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Charlotte County Kennel Club September 17 to September 19, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dann Wilson N/A
  Winners Dog   Dann Wilson (2-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Dann Wilson N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Mary Spinelli (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Mary Spinelli (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Mary Spinelli N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 2 (2-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   William Byrne (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 2 (2-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   William Byrne N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Dog Class   Pierre Talbot N/A
  Winners Dog   Pierre Talbot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pierre Talbot 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Group 4th   Philip Wendling 28
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club October 30 to November 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 25 to September 27, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  BPIG   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Winners Dog   Mary Spinelli (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary Spinelli N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dwain McLean N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Dwain McLean N/A
  Winners Dog   Dwain McLean (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dwain McLean N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By