Ch Inglevalley Not Enuf Sage
Airedale Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Ferris Beck Stone & Marian Murray
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 19 19 17 16 15
Group Ranking: 240 237 224 212 196
All Breed Ranking: 2303 2276 2172 2083 1909

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   25
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Airedale Terrier Club of Canada [National] May 22 to May 22, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Popovich N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Alan Ewles N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Bill Walkey N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 8 (2-4-1-2)
  Group 2nd   Bill Walkey 25

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 18 18 17 16 15
Group Ranking: 319 315 294 277 254
All Breed Ranking: 3164 3142 2970 2830 2635

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Leyda Perez (0-2-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke (0-2-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 1 (0-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Rony Doedijns (0-2-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rony Doedijns N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rony Doedijns 1 (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Betty-Anne Stenmark 1

Show Date
Airedale Terrier Club Of Canada May 17 to May 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Russel Fletcher N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Russel Fletcher N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Russel Fletcher (1-1-2-0)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (1-4-5-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday 3rd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joanne Matheson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joanne Matheson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Matheson 0
Friday Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Francis Smith Moffat (0-1-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 0
  Winners Bitch   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   David Swartwood N/A
  Group 4th   David Swartwood 7

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By