Ch Souyen's Cover Girl N' Rexroth
Norfolk Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: P. Paquette; S. Paquette; S. Walter; L. Walter
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Norfolk Terrier Club Of Canada [National] June 02 to June 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Elizabeth Hindley N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 5 5 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 180 177 176 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1673 1662 1703 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   42
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Norfolk Terrier Club Of Canada November 25 to November 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jay Richardson N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nina Karlsdotter (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Allan Pepper 2

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Best Of Breed   William deVilleneuve 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ramon Acasuso Signoret 0
  Group 4th   Ramon Acasuso Signoret 7
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 0
  BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
  BPIG   Federico Fernandez N/A
  Group 1st   Federico Fernandez 18
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 0
  Group 3rd   Bonnie Derry 12

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michel Bouchard N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By