Bearhug's Flight Of Sweet Mothra
Alaskan Malamute
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jorge De Andrade
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Brenda Wilson (1-3-2-0)
  Winners Bitch   Brenda Wilson (1-3-2-0)
Thursday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (1-2-2-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 28 40 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 800 935 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4646 5395 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (1-1-1-0)
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 2 (1-1-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sylvia Barkey (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Liebes (1-1-1-1)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Winners Bitch   William (Bill) Shelton (1-1-1-1)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Nina Karlsdotter N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Best Of Breed   William deVilleneuve 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   William deVilleneuve (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Donna Morris N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Morris N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Morris (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cindy Stansell N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cindy Stansell (2-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By