GCh Fortis's He's Gonna Be
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: MELISSA M O'REILLY
Breeder: MELISSA M O'REILLY
Handler:
Website: http://www.fortisaussies.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog LTD Breed Show Guillermo Carrillo N/A
  Select Dog   Tony Vandendool N/A
Friday Select Dog   William Gunn N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 65 64 63 63 60
Group Ranking: 485 482 459 438 389
All Breed Ranking: 2898 2886 2736 2592 2343

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Select Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Select Dog   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Liebes N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Select Dog   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Donna Morris N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Select Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Select Dog   Hans van den Berg N/A

Show Date
Working & Herding Club of Southern Ontario August 13 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A
Saturday Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown 14
  BPIG LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown 3 (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown (1-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen (3-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Gerard Jipping N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Gerard Jipping N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Carlos Quinones N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joan Beech (1-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joan Beech N/A
  Winners Dog   Joan Beech (1-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Melvin Beech (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 09 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Garry Allan N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By