Am Ch / Can GCh Cumhil Hell Boy
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Oscar - (Male)
Owner: Zane & Shannon Smith
Breeder: Mr. M. Fitzpatrick
Handler: Heidi Gervais
Website: http://bullseye.world/

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 4 4 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 83 81 75 69 61
All Breed Ranking: 934 926 883 827 748

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 1   83
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada April 05 to April 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 03 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jeannine Dowell 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 1
  Group 3rd   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 50

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Torres-Simoes 1

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 27 to March 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Saija Juutilainen 2
  Group 4th   Saija Juutilainen 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 2
  Group 4th   Karsten Kaemling 12

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Weng Woh Chan 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Vania Haga (Dr) 1

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 19 20 21 20 20
All Breed Ranking: 206 206 201 199 194

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 7 8 8 10   0 0 0 0 1   474
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association December 12 to December 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Margaret Jones 13
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC November 23 to November 24, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
Sunday Group 4th   Mel Saranchuk 11
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 21 to November 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1
Friday Group 4th   Bruce Fraser 5
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 17 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Darle Heck 11
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1
Friday Group 2nd   John Rowton 12
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 10 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jane Forsyth 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 28, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Leslie Rogers 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  Group 2nd   Yvonne Savard 15
Friday Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
  Group 3rd   Ann Hennigan 15

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Julio Ronco 1

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   George Kostopoulos 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Seamus Oates 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 1
  Group 3rd   Jon Cole 12
Friday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 22 to August 24, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Conny Gutierrez-Otero 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Lynda Berar 0
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
  Group 1st   Lynda Berar 16
  Group 1st   Grant Townsend 17

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 15 to August 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Group 1st   Carol Graham 9
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
  Group 4th   Ainslie Mills 5
Friday Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 7
  Group 3rd   Margaret Jones 6
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1
Saturday Group 4th   Alvin Krause (Dr) 21
  Best Of Breed   Alvin Krause (Dr) 1
Friday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Marilyn Mincey 0
Wednesday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 16
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 02 to August 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Karen Doyle 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
  Group 3rd   Bill Walkey 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 0
  Group 3rd   Doreen Marsh 13

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 24 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
Thursday Group 4th   Carmen Haller 14
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 3

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 04 to July 06, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Mary White 12
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Saturday Group 1st   Denise Cornelssen 17
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 0

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 28 to July 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 19
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Saturday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 22
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 12 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Grant Townsend 21
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
  Group 1st   Ann Hennigan 10
Monday Best Of Breed   Leslie Rogers 0
  Group 2nd   Leslie Rogers 10
Sunday Best Of Breed   Russel Fletcher 0
  Group 4th   Russel Fletcher 11
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Group 2nd   Michelle Scott 14

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 23 to May 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Group 4th   Margaret Jones 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Group 4th   Peter Machen 19
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 11, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Saldana 0

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club April 20 to April 20, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Chris Levy 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 18 to April 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 2

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 16 to April 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 1
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 28 to March 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Leblanc 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Serge Tassan 1

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 02, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 0
  Group 4th   Barbara Watt 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1
  Group 2nd   Wendy Maisey 16
Friday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 0
  Group 2nd   Edward MacDonald 17

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 27 26 26 24 31
All Breed Ranking: 345 343 329 303 358

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 4 6 5   0 0 0 0 1   282
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association December 12 to December 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  Group 3rd   Yvonne Savard 8

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 22 to November 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Verhulst 0

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC October 24 to October 27, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Johan Juslin 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Hardwick 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Dennis McCoy 0

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 1

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Peter Machen 16
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1
Saturday Group 1st   Andy Hsieh 22
  Best Of Breed   Andy Hsieh 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Enrique Filippini 8
  Best Of Breed   Enrique Filippini 1
Sunday Group 3rd   David Ojalvo 13
  Best Of Breed   David Ojalvo 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 16
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy McFarlane 1

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Wednesday Group 3rd   Grant Townsend 12
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 03 to August 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
  Group 3rd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 19
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
  Group 2nd   John Rowton 20
Saturday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 0
  Group 2nd   Garry Allan 20

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 25 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Group 4th   Raymond Lariviere 20
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karen Doyle 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 1

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 13 to June 16, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Barbara Watt 27
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1
Friday Group 4th   Butch MacDonald 14
  Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 08 to June 11, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 0
Monday Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 8
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Sunday Group 2nd   Fred Dewsbury 9
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lois Wilson 0

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 23 to May 26, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 0

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club May 12 to May 12, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 12 to April 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 2

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 29 to April 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harold Hutchinson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 01 to March 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Edward MacDonald 18
  Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Lyn Norman 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Edgar Bajona 15
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Lynda Berar 0

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC February 15 to February 17, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By