Ch Canrick's Ever After
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Jon Cole N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 28 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Select Bitch   Valerie Gervais N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Bill Walkey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (0-5-2-2)

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   David Gilmour N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (2-5-3-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 19 to January 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Indeglia (Dr) (1-4-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Robert Indeglia (Dr) (1-4-2-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Erin Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Erin Brown N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (3-9-3-2)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser N/A

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (1-2-1-0)
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (1-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  Winners Bitch   Loraine Boutwell (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Midwest Cocker Spaniel Club Of Canada June 04 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
American Cocker Spaniel Club Of Canada June 02 to June 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Breed   Mirtha Mortera N/A
  Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Carol Edwards N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By