Keepsake's I'm Trouble Y'all
Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sydney & Shari Robinson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Paquette (1-3-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Paquette (1-3-1-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mareth Kipp N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mareth Kipp N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mareth Kipp (1-3-2-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Darryl Vice N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Darryl Vice N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Heal (1-3-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal (1-3-0-2)
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Camac N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Camac N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve (1-3-1-3)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Winners   Larry Kereluke (1-2-3-1)
  Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke (1-2-3-1)

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Victoria Thomas (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Victoria Thomas N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Whitney N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By