Katyra Flat Top Beat 4 Glacial
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Veronica Evers-doyle
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michelle Scott (1-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Of Winners   Valerie Gervais (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Winners Bitch   Valerie Gervais (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dwain McLean N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Cummins N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dwain McLean N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dwain McLean N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Gordon Hayburn (1-1-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Gordon Hayburn (1-1-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donald Mahoney N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Eugene Blake N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Eugene Blake N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeffrey Pepper N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Leonard N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By