Oleka's Rawdny d'eve Sennenhof ATD
Bernese Mountain Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rawdny - (Male)
Owner: Susan Wilkinson
Breeder: Angela Evans
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Donald Mahoney (1-4-2-3)
Saturday Winners Dog   Gordon Hayburn (1-6-2-3)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Winners Dog   Mary Spinelli N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Danik Dancause N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Danik Dancause N/A
  Winners Dog   Danik Dancause (2-0-2-0)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Erodotus Neofytou N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Edgar Bajona N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Edgar Bajona N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2018

Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada September 08 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Bonnie Christie 100.0
  Novice B   Bonnie Christie 99.0

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Mary Monteith 93.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By