Ch Ridgeville's Ujasiri Mtawala
Rhodesian Ridgeback
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Brodie - (Male)
Owner: Jennifer and Gord Jopling
Breeder: Wade L Daboll
Conformation Handler: Jennifer Jopling
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 41 41 38 37 36
Group Ranking: 379 370 345 328 301
All Breed Ranking: 2838 2795 2660 2529 2329

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 6 (3-2-2-0)
  BPIG   Doris Willis N/A
  Group 3rd   Doris Willis 14
  Winners Dog   Doris Willis (3-2-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doris Willis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Doris Willis (3-2-2-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Doris Willis N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
  Winners Dog   Gerardo Paolucci (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gerardo Paolucci (1-1-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   David Gilmour (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Gilmour N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   David Gilmour N/A
  Winners Dog   Ted Fahlgren (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rita Kadike-Skadina (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Rita Kadike-Skadina (1-1-2-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) (1-1-2-0)
  BPIG   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Donald Mahoney N/A
  Winners Dog   Donald Mahoney (1-0-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Donald Mahoney 3 (1-0-2-1)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 56 55 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 614 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4892 4774 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Timothy Catterson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Timothy Catterson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Timothy Catterson N/A
  BPIG   Timothy Catterson N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  BPIG   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Paul Stanton N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Paul Stanton N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Jeffrey Pepper 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Jeffrey Pepper (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jeffrey Pepper N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jeffrey Pepper (1-1-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jeffrey Pepper N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By