Stormynights Starlite Starbrite
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Donna Tomson & Kimberly MacDonald
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Davor Javor N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Saturday BPIG   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Osborne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Branislav Rajic N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Branislav Rajic N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Igor Selimovic N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (2-5-1-1)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donald Mahoney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donald Mahoney N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jeffrey Pepper N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Heather Langfeld N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By