Ahndeggoense's Have Mercy
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jesse - (Female)
Owner: Christina Michon
Breeder: Christina Michon
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 26 20 12 7 5
Group Ranking: 238 198 125 71 50
All Breed Ranking: 2196 1789 1089 651 423

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 19 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Hodgkinson (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Hodgkinson N/A
Friday BPIG   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Gelinas (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  Winners Bitch   Chakkapan Chantarasmee (2-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Darle Heck N/A
  Winners Bitch   Darle Heck (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Phred Wong N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Phred Wong N/A
  Winners Bitch   Phred Wong (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) N/A
Saturday BPIG   Donald Mahoney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Valerie Hansen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Valerie Hansen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Valerie Hansen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Valerie Hansen N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Donald Mahoney 1
Friday BPIG   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Rita Kadike-Skadina (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rita Kadike-Skadina (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Winners   Grant Townsend (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A
  Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   France Godbout 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   France Godbout N/A
  Best Of Winners   France Godbout (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   France Godbout N/A
  Winners Bitch   France Godbout (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Darryl Vice N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Camac N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Denise Cornelssen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By