Opus Honeybear's Sailor Moon
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Deborah Jane Hoskins & Michelle Hope
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 4 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 105 62 51 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 777 504 366 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina 5 (2-4-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Rita Kadike-Skadina (2-4-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rita Kadike-Skadina (2-4-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Valerie Hansen 5 (2-4-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Valerie Hansen (2-4-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Valerie Hansen (2-4-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Valerie Hansen N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann (2-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 5 (2-4-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Carlos Navarro Seemann (2-4-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   John Rowton N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Rowton N/A

Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada [National] November 24 to November 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Multi-Breed Specialty   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Of Winners   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paul Stanton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paul Stanton N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Stanton N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patrick Mudge N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sean Delmar N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sean Delmar (1-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Delmar N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sean Delmar (1-2-1-2)

Show Date
Poodle Club of Ontario November 23 to November 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Leonard N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By